Promotions

Ecole

PROMOTION MICHELANGELO ANTONIONI 2017-2019

PROMOTION CHANTAL AKERMAN 2016-2018



PROMOTION MANOEL DE OLIVEIRA 2015-2017

PROMOTION ALAIN RESNAIS - 2014 / 2016

PROMOTION RAUL RUIZ - 2012 / 2014

PROMOTION CHRIS MARKER - 2011 / 2013

  • Sneschana BARTENEVA (Biélorussie)
  • Hicham BERRADA (France - Maroc)
  • Maxime BERTHOU (France)
  • Anaïs BOUDOT (France)
  • Alice COLOMER (France)
  • Ico COSTA (Portugal)
  • Joël CURTZ (France)
  • Jivko DARAKCHIEV (Bulgarie-USA)
  • Pauline DELWAULLE (France)
  • Renaud DUVAL (France)
  • Tatiana FUENTES SADOWSKI (Pérou)
  • Louis HENDERSON (Grande-Bretagne)
  • Pierre HOEZELLE (France)
  • Wei HU (Chine)
  • Zhi Wei JOW (Singapour)
  • Jeanne LAFON (France)
  • Pierre MAZINGARBE (France)
  • Saito MITSUAKI (France)
  • Ana Gabriella PEREIRA VAZ (Brésil)
  • Netty RADVANYI (France)
  • Félix RAMON (France)
  • Dania REYMOND (France-Algérie)
  • Gaëtan ROBILLARD (France)
  • Ronny TROCKER (Italie)

PROMOTION MICHAEL SNOW - 2010 / 2012

  • Théodora BARAT (Suisse)
  • Véronique BELAND (Canada)
  • Pierre-Yves BOISRAME (France)
  • Gregory BUCHERT (France)
  • Vincent CICILIATO (Italie)
  • Seydou CISSE (Mali)
  • Thomas DE BRABANTER (Belgique)
  • Bakary DIALLO (Mali)
  • Ibro HASANOVIC (Bosnie)
  • Léa HAUTEFEUILLE (France)
  • Christophe HERREROS (France)
  • Laura HUERTAS MILLAN (Colombie)
  • Aurélie KUNERT (France)
  • Anna MARZIANO (Italie)
  • Armand MORIN (France)
  • Eliza MURESAN (Roumanie)
  • Joachim OLENDER (Belgique)
  • Jung Hee SEO (Corée du Sud)
  • Dorothée SMITH (France)
  • Aurélien VERNHES-LERMUSIAUX (France)
  • Joao VIERA TORRES (Brésil)
  • Maya WERNECK DA-RIN (Brésil)
  • Arthur ZERKTOUNI (France)
  • Zahra POONAWALA (France/Suisse)
PROMOTION PINA BAUSCH

PROMOTION PINA BAUSCH - 2009 / 2011

  • Giacomo ABBRUZZESE (Italie)
  • Jean-Michel ALBERT (France)
  • Emad ALEEBRAHIM DEHKORDI (Iran)
  • Balthazar AUXIETRE (France)
  • Lixin BAO (Chine)
  • Neil BELOUFA (Franco-algérien)
  • Antonia CARRARA (Italie)
  • Jean-Christophe COUET (France)
  • Camille DUCELLIER (France)
  • Thomas DUQUET (France)
  • Tamara ERDE (Israël)
  • Dorian GAUDIN (France)
  • Eric GIRAUDET DE BOUDEMANGE (Franco-argentin)
  • Elika HEDAYAT (Iran)
  • Sébastien HILDEBRAND (France)
  • Hayoun KWON (Corée du Sud)
  • Simon LEIBOVITZ-GRZESZCZAK (France)
  • Alexandre MAUBERT (France)
  • Léonore MERCIER (France)
  • Loukianos MOSHONAS (Grèce)
  • Benjamin NAISHTAT (Argentine)
  • Rossella PICCINNO (Italie)
  • Isabelle PRIM (France)
  • Sophie SHERMAN (Franco-américaine)

PROMOTION DANIÈLE HUILLET ET JEAN-MARIE STRAUB - 2008 / 2010

  • Shirin ABU SHAQRA (Liban)
  • René BALLESTEROS (Chili)
  • Mohamed BOUROUISSA (France)
  • Joseph DAVID (France)
  • Matthieu Adrien DAVY DE VIRVILLE (France)
  • David DE BEYTER (France)
  • Yakup GIRPAN (Turquie)
  • Mati DIOP (France)
  • Viola GROENHART (Pays-Bas)
  • Mathilde HESS (France)
  • Tessa JOOSSE (Pays-Bas)
  • Atsunobu KOHIRA (Japon)
  • Marikel LAHANA (France)
  • Hee Won Navi LEE (Corée du Sud)
  • Oh Eun LEE (Corée du Sud)
  • Manon LE ROY (France)
  • Thomas LOCK (Grande Bretagne)
  • Jacques LOEUILLE (France)
  • Edgar PEDROZA (USA)
  • Claire POLLET (France)
  • Matthieu RAVEZ (France)
  • Ula SICKLE (Canada – Pologne)
  • Emmanuel VAN DER AUWERA (Belgique)
  • Jero YUN (Corée du Sud)

PROMOTION THIERRY KUNTZEL - 2007 / 2009

  • Gabriel ABRANTES (Portugal)
  • Bertille BAK (France)
  • Mario BRONDO (Mexique)
  • Teresa CZEPIEC-CHNEDECZKO (Pologne)
  • Alexandre DEL TORCHIO (France)
  • Clorinde DURAND (France)
  • Pierre-Edouard DUMORA (France)
  • Claire GLORIEUX (France)
  • Kang HYUN-WOOK (Corée)
  • Kapwani KIWANGA (Canada)
  • Jane LEBLOND (France)
  • Sébastien LOGHMAN (France)
  • Marina MELINDA (Brésil)
  • Brice MOREL (France)
  • Barbel PFANDER (Allemagne)
  • Anna PHILLIPS (Australie)
  • Ramona POENARU (Roumanie)
  • Enrique RAMIREZ (Chili)
  • Anthony ROUSSEAU (France)
  • Jonathan RUBIN (France)
  • Raphaël THIBAULT (France)
  • Darya YURKEVICH (Biélorussie)
  • Lorena ZILLERUELO (Chili)

PROMOTION NAM JUNE PAIK - 2006 / 2008

  • Yves ACKERMANN (Suisse)
  • Cécile BEAU (France)
  • Sébastien CABOUR (France)
  • Clément COGITORE (France)
  • Benjamin CROTTY (USA)
  • Bertrand DEZOTEUX (France)
  • Amel ELKAMEL (France)
  • Carlos FRANKLIN (Colombie)
  • Anthony GOUIN (France)
  • Mihai GRECU (Roumanie)
  • Jannick GUILLOU (France)
  • Raphaël KUNTZ (France)
  • Sandra LACHANCE (Canada)
  • Laetitia LEGROS (France)
  • Yann LEGUAY (France)
  • Vincent LOUBERE (France)
  • Damien MANIVEL (France)
  • Mehdi MEDDACI (France)
  • Guillaume MEIGNEUX (France)
  • Benjamin NUEL (France)
  • Florian PUGNAIRE (France)
  • Éléonore SAINTAGNAN (France)
  • Momoko SETO (Japon)
  • Raphaël SIBONI (France)

PROMOTION SARTRE / BEAUVOIR - 2005 / 2007

  • Hakim Abel BENYOUCEF- Hakeem B (France-Algérie)
  • Delphine de BLIC (France)
  • Leslie BLOQUERT (France)
  • Benoît BOURREAU (France)
  • Daniel BROWNE (Canada)
  • Torsten BRUCH (Allemagne)
  • David BURROWS (Australie)
  • Fanny DOUARCHE (France)
  • Michela FRANZOSO (Italie)
  • Aurélie GARON (France)
  • Ana Maria GOMES (France/Portugal)
  • Benjamin GOULON (France)
  • Laura GOZLAN (France)
  • Marie HENDRIKS (Pays-Bas)
  • Hélène IRATCHET (France)
  • Michaël KUMMER (France)
  • ZhenChen LIU (Chine)
  • Dmitri MAKHOMET (Belarus)
  • Bertrand RIGAUX (France)
  • Julien ROBY (France)
  • Daan SPRUIJT (Pays-Bas)
  • Florent TROCHEL (France)

PROMOTION JEAN-LUC GODARD - 2004 / 2006

  • Antonia Armelina Fritche
  • Houri Abdalian (Canada)
  • Emilie Aussel (France)
  • Johan Berard (France)
  • Loïc Bontems (France)
  • Sébastien Caillat (France)
  • Cléa Coudsi (France)
  • Cyprien Dedeurwaerder Quairiat (France)
  • Teboho Joscha Edkins (Afrique du Sud et Allemagne)
  • Bruno Elisabeth (France)
  • Fabien Giraud (France)
  • Céline Huyghebaert (France)
  • Zoé Inch (Angleterre et France)
  • Alejandro Moncada (Mexique)
  • Tami Notsani (Israël et Allemagne)
  • Olivier Perriquet (France)
  • Altinaï Petrovitch Njegosh (France)
  • Shalimar Preuss (France et Canada)
  • Alain Puel (France)
  • Guillaume Segur (France)
  • Banya Sim (Coréenne)
  • Julien Tarride (France)
  • Emmanuel Vantillard (France)

PROMOTION JEAN COCTEAU - 2003 / 2005

  • Marta Alvarado (Russie)
  • Yaël Bartana (Israël)
  • Pavel Braila (Moldavie)
  • Flavio Alberto Cury (Brésil)
  • Sébastian Diaz Morales (Argentine)
  • Roland Edzard (France)
  • Elsa Gaudefroy Demombynes (France)
  • Damien Gernay (France)
  • Eric Herbin (France)
  • Chen-Huei SUN (Taïwan)
  • Ajjikuttira Kiran Subaiah (Inde)
  • Laurent Mareshal (France)
  • Yaël Perlman Gandelman (Israël)
  • Juhana Lanti Peterson (Finlande)
  • Nadia Reich (Canada)
  • Hanna Sakalova (Biélorussie)
  • Carolina André Saquel Martinez (Chili)
  • Anna Katharina Scheidegger (Suisse)
  • Michael Sellam (France)
  • Kingsly Siu King (Canada)
  • Bernardo Spinelli (Brésil)
  • Oleg Tcherny (Biélorussie)
  • Maxime Thieffine (France)
  • Takako Yabuki (Japon)

PROMOTION JOHAN VAN DER KEUKEN - 2002 / 2004

  • Thierry Bernard (France)
  • Olivier Bosson (France)
  • Blaise Bourgeois (France)
  • Julien Coic (France)
  • Cécile Dauchez (France)
  • Nicolas Devos (France)
  • Morgan Dimnet (France)
  • Veaceslav Druta (Moldavie)
  • Laura Erber (Brésil)
  • Carolina Goncalvez Pinto (Brésil)
  • Gaspard Hirschi (France/Suisse)
  • Yoshiaki Inatsugi (Japon)
  • Jocelyn Le Creurer (France)
  • Alexandra Melot (France)
  • Sabrina Montiel-Soto (Vénézuela)
  • Jean-Marc Munerelle (France)
  • Boris Nordmann (France)
  • Surachai Pattanakijpaibool (Thaï)
  • Eric Pellet (France)
  • Laurent Pernot (France)
  • Samantha Rajasingham (Singap/Cana)
  • John Smith Gregg (Afrique du Sud)
  • Atsuhiko Watanabe (Japon)
  • Yannig Willmann (France)

PROMOTION MOHOLY-NAGY - 2001 / 2003

  • Mylène Benoit (France)
  • Matthieu Bouvier (France)
  • Marie-Laure Cazin (France)
  • Slavica Ceperkovic (Serbie Canada)
  • Dominique Chila (Canada)
  • Arno Fabre (France)
  • Jérôme Fihey (France)
  • Alex Geddie (Canada)
  • Emmanuel Giraud (France)
  • Laurent Grasso (France)
  • Kim Hee Young (Corée)
  • Laura Henno (France)
  • Jiro Ishiahra (Japon)
  • Vimukthi Jayasundera (Scri-lanka)
  • Natacha Kantor (Russe)
  • Nora Martyrosyan (Armenie)
  • Catherine Meyer-Baud (France)
  • Samer Najari (Canada)
  • Noëlle Pujol (France)
  • Marlène Rabaud (France)
  • Émile Soulier (France)
  • Jérôme Thomas (France)
  • Vincent Voillat (France)

PROMOTION PIER PAOLO PASOLINI - 2000 / 2002

  • Andres Bonifasi (Guatémala)
  • Siegfried Breger (France)
  • Xiaoxing Cheng (Chine)
  • Sylvie Chartrand (Canada)
  • Alain Della Negra (France)
  • Alexis Destoop (Belgique)
  • Céline Finidori (France)
  • Benoit Forgeard (France)
  • Maider Fortuné (France)
  • Eric Lin (Taïwan)
  • Annie MacDonnel (Canada)
  • Arnaud Maudru (France)
  • Emmanuelle Michaux (France)
  • Luisa Quintavalle (Italie)
  • Anne Rivollet (France)
  • Loïc Serot (France)
  • Show-Chun Lee (Taïwan)
  • Massimiliano Simbula (Italie)
  • Christine Solai (France)

PROMOTION PAUL KLEE - 1999 / 2001

  • Sandy Amerio (France)
  • Louidji Beltrame (France)
  • Nicolas Boucher (France)
  • Stéphanie Cauteruccio alias Flip / Peanuts (France)
  • Anne Colomes (France)
  • Arnaud Dejeammes (France)
  • Olivier Forest (France)
  • Maia Gardes (France)
  • Ludovic Goubier (France)
  • Kaori Kinoshita (Japon)
  • Christelle Lheureux (France)
  • Julien Loustau (France)
  • Joachim Montessuis (France)
  • Jérôme Ruby (France)
  • Alice Sfintesco (France)
  • Catherine Tanitte (France)
  • Laurent Tarbouriech (France)

PROMOTION JOHN CAGE - 1998 / 2000

  • Sophie Allombert (France)
  • Eva Baum (Belgique)
  • Ludovic Bernhardt (France)
  • Sébastien Betbeder (France)
  • Vanessa Briggs (France/Grande-Bretagne)
  • Magali Desbazeille (France)
  • Arnaud Deshayes (France)
  • Christelle Fillod (France)
  • Lilian Franck (Allemagne)
  • Tina Gharavi (Iran)
  • Sylvain Grout (France)
  • Mei Ling Hsiao (Taïwan)
  • Marine Hugonnier (France)
  • Matthieu Kavyrchine (France)
  • Keja Kramer (Américaine)
  • Christl Lidl (France)
  • Anne-Catherine Mailles (France)
  • Yann Mazeas (France)
  • Sarah Millot (France)
  • Anri Sala (Albanie)
  • Aymeric Vergnon d'Alençon (France)

PROMOTION : JOSEPH CORNELL - 1997 / 1999

  • Patrick André (France)
  • Marina Babakoff (France)
  • Gwendaline Bachini (France)
  • Christine Baudillon (France)
  • Christian Chatel (France)
  • Louise Crawford (Grande Bretagne)
  • Isabelle Davy ( France)
  • Bertram Dhellemes (France)
  • Jaume Fargas I Call (Espagne)
  • Fabrice Frigout (France)
  • Arnaud Gautier (France)
  • Stéphane Gueneau (France)
  • Aymeric Jeay (France)
  • David Jourdan (France)
  • Valérie Kempeneers (France)
  • Lois Tsui Ping Lee (Hong Kong)
  • Frédéric Maufras (France)
  • Nathalie Michel (France)
  • Chrystel Moreau (France)
  • Charles André Nouvellet (France)
  • Eric Oriot (France)
  • Yuji Oshima (Japon)
  • Arnold Pasquier (France)

Dans les salles cette semaine.

Ce soir
jeudi 22 février à 20h00
,
vendredi 23 février à 20h00
de Rachid Oujdi /2016
Cinéagora
, , , ,
Du 23 au 25 février
de Woody Allen /2017
, , , , ,
Du 24 au 25 février
de Martin McDonagh /2017
, , , ,
Du 24 au 25 février
de Karla Von Bengston /2017
À PARTIR DE 5 ANS
, , , ,
dimanche 25 février à 15h00
de Karla Von Bengston /2017
À PARTIR DE 5 ANS