Concours 2019

Dossiers préselectionnés

Entretiens oraux :

Télécharger le document officiel


  • Lundi 1 Juillet 2019

  • 10h30 : (France) (2019-338)
  • 11h10 : (France) (2019-253)
  • 11h50 : (France) (2019-349)
  • 12h30 : (France, Italie) (2019-441)
  • 14h40 : (Chine) (2019-424)
  • 15h20 : (France) (2019-329)
  • 16h00 : (France) (2019-274)
  • 16h40 : (France) (2019-348)
  • 17h20 : (France) (2019-397)
  • 18h00 : (Bénin) (2019-422) skype
  • 18h40 : (Panama) (2019-127) skype

  • Mardi 2 Juillet 2019

  • 09h20 : (France) (2019-320)
  • 10h00 : (France) (2019-386)
  • 10h40 : (France) (2019-420)
  • 11h20 : (Chine) (2019-233)
  • 12h00 : (Slovénie) (2019-390)
  • 14h40 : (France) (2019-378)
  • 15h20 : (France) (2019-226)
  • 16h00 : (Canada) (2019-164)
  • 16h40 : (France) (2019-364)
  • 17h20 : (Grèce) (2019-166)
  • 18h00 : (France) (2019-405)
  • 18h40 : (Venezuela) (2019-174) skype
  • 19h20 : (Mexique) (2019-438) skype

  • Mercredi 3 Juillet 2019

  • 09h20 : (France) (2019-380)
  • 10h00 : (France, Maroc) (2019-392)
  • 10h40 : (Australie) (2019-432)
  • 10h40 : (France) (2019-328)
  • 11h20 : (France) (2019-287)
  • 12h00 : (Chine) (2019-351)
  • 12h40 : (France, États-Unis) (2019-203)
  • 14h40 : (Lettonie) (2019-394)
  • 15h20 : (France) (2019-213)
  • 16h00 : (France) (2019-323)
  • 16h40 : (France) (2019-209)
  • 17h20 : (Chine) (2019-121)
  • 18h00 : (France) (2019-408)
  • 18h40 : (France) (2019-433)

  • Jeudi 4 Juillet 2019

  • 09h20 : (République de Corée) (2019-120)
  • 10h00 : (France) (2019-109)
  • 10h00 : (France) (2019-293)
  • 10h40 : (France, Suisse) (2019-297)
  • 11h20 : (Belgique) (2019-314)
  • 12h00 : (France) (2019-436)
  • 14h40 : (France) (2019-163)
  • 15h20 : (France) (2019-363)
  • 16h00 : (Taiwan) (2019-220) skype
  • 16h40 : (France) (2019-393)
  • 17h20 : (France) (2019-240)
  • 18h00 : (Mexique) (2019-362) skype
  • 18h40 : (Colombie) (2019-330) skype

  • Vendredi 5 Juillet 2019

  • 09h20 : (France) (2019-375)
  • 10h00 : (Viet Nam) (2019-159) skype
  • 10h40 : (Brésil) (2019-374)
  • 11h20 : jakob Ohrt (Danemark) (2019-426)
  • 12h00 : (France) (2019-447)
  • 12h40 : (Allemagne) (2019-460)
  • 14h30 : (France) (2019-310)
  • 15h10 : (Maroc) (2019-298)
  • 15h50 : (Israël, France) (2019-191)
  • 16h30 : (Espagne, Argentine) (2019-165)
  • 17h10 : (Danemark) (2019-409)

Candidats en liste d'attente :

    • (France) (2019-207)