The team

ADMINISTRATION

  • Chairperson
  • Bruno RACINE
  • Director
  • Alain FLEISCHER
  • T: 03 20 28 38 02
  • Administrator
  • Stéphanie ROBIN
  • T: 03 20 28 38 02
 
  • Management and art events assistant
  • Valérie DELHAYE
  • T: 03 20 28 38 03
  • Accountant
  • Anne-Sophie VANHÉE
  • T: 03 20 28 38 09
  • Assistant accountant
  • Romuald GOSSELET
  • T: 03 20 28 38 16

EXHIBITIONS

  • Artistic events manager
  • Pascale PRONNIER
  • T: 03 20 28 38 08
  • Exhibition manager
  • Thierry MAES
  • T: 03 20 28 38 13

COMMUNICATION

  • Director of communication
  • Michèle VIBERT
  • T: 03 20 28 38 05
  • Communications assistant
  • Camille Baudry
  • T: 03 20 28 38 61
  • Webmaster
  • Romain LEFRANC
  • T: 03 20 28 38 15
  • Head of education programs
  • Lucie MÉNARD
  • T: 03 20 28 38 04
  • Front of house and Bookshop
  • Hélène DUTRON,  Charlotte BRUNO, Vincent MAQUAIRE (bookshop officer)
  • T: 03 20 28 38 00

TRAINING COURSE

  • Film and visual arts teaching coordinator
  • François BONENFANT
  • T: 03 20 28 38 12
  • Digital arts teaching coordinator
  • Eric PRIGENT
  • T: 03 20 28 38 55
  • Director of productions
  • Luc-Jérôme BAILLEUL
  • T: 03 20 28 38 18
  • Production and training program assistant
  • Anaïs CAQUANT
  • T: 03 20 28 38 53
  • Consultants
  • Daniel DOBBELS
  • Madeleine VAN DOREN
  • Chargé de mission recherche
  • Olivier PERRIQUET
  • Head of distribution and festivals
  • Natalia TREBIK
  • T: 03 20 28 38 64
  • Production Managers
  • Lucie BERCEZ
  • T: 03 20 28 39 14
  • Bertrand SCALABRE
  • T: 03 20 28 39 15
  • Katell PAILLARD
  • T: 03 20 28 38 62
  • Guylaine HUET
  • M: 06 78 41 01 26
  • Estelle BÉNAZET
  • T: 03 20 28 38 57
  • Barbara MERLIER
  • T: 03 20 28 38 54
  • Laurent DELPLANQUE
  • T: 03 20 28 39 14
  • Elodie WATTIAUX
  • M: 06 08 89 45 11
  • Pauline Delwaulle
  • François Willig
  • Media-library Manager
  • Hélène GROSZEK
  • T: 03 20 28 38 81

TECHNICAL DEPARTMENT

  • Technical director
  • Pascal BUTEAUX
  • T: 03 20 28 38 59
  • Assistant for technical management
  • Sylvie DE WILDE
  • T: 03 20 28 38 07
  • Building manager
  • Judicaël AUBRUN
  • T: 03 20 28 38 06
  • Head of fab lab
  • Cyprien QUAIRIAT
  • T: 03 20 28 38 50
  • Decor manager
  • François BEDHOMME
  • T: 03 20 28 38 52
  • Head of Camera department
  • Cédric MARTINEZ
  • T: 03 20 28 37 74 / 19
  • Camera department assistant
  • Aurélie BROUET
  • T: 03 20 28 38 74 / 19
  • Camera department assistant
  • Aurélie BROUET
  • T: : 03 20 28 38 74
  • Head of image post-production department
  • David CHANTREAU
  • T: 03 20 28 38 58
  • Deputy head of image post-production department
  • François LESCIEUX
  • T: 03 20 28 38 58
  • Consultant in computer-generated imagery
  • Massimiliano SIMBULA
  • T: 03 20 28 39 27
  • Head of sound department
  • Blandine TOURNEUX
  • T: 03 20 28 38 71
  • IT Manager
  • Mike Dijon
  • T: 03 20 28 39 82
  • IT Administrator
  • Alexandre Ginet
  • T: 03 20 28 39 82
  • Security post
  • T: 03 20 28 38 86

CINEMA

  • Cinema programmer
  • Stéphane ZAWADZKI
  • T: 03 20 28 38 66
  • Head of control booth
  • Renaud LEPILLIEZ
  • T: 03 20 28 38 70 / 48 01
  • Control booth operator
  • Julien DUSSART
  • T: 03 20 28 38 70 / 48 01